|
|
|
Uitslag |
Constantia JO17-1 |
- |
Resia JO171 |
3-0 |
Volharding JO15-2 |
- |
EWC JO151 |
0-2 |
Venray JO15-6 |
- |
EWC JO152 |
2-2 |
Venray JO13-5 |
- |
Resia JO131 |
1-2 |
Montagnards JO11-4 |
- |
EWC JO112 |
1-16 |
Wittenhorst JO9-2 |
- |
EWC JO92 |
|
United JO8-1 |
- |
EWC JO81 |
|
United MF 1+2 |
- |
EWC MF 1+2 |
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Estria/GVV JO17 |
- |
Resia JO17-1 |
0-0 |
Sp Irene JO15-3 |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
4-3 |
GFC JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
|
United JO11-2 |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
7-3 |
Olympia JO11-5 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
|
SSS/Holthees JO9-1 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
|
VVV JO9-1 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
|
DSV JO8-2 |
- |
EWC JO8-1 |
|
Oostrum MF1+2 |
- |
EWC MF 1+2 |
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Leunen JO15-1 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
2-3 |
HBSV JO15-2 |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
10-0 |
SVEB JO11-3 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
6-3 |
Oostrum JO9-3 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
|
Ysselsteyn MF1+2 |
- |
EWC MF 1+2 |
|
EWC MF 1+2 |
- |
SVOC MF 1+2 |
|
EWC MF 1+2 |
- |
Sportin ST MF 1+2 |
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
SSS/Holthees JO17-1 |
2-0 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
Venlose Boys JO15-4 |
2-0 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
United/BVV JO13-3 |
Uitgesteld |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
Venlose Boys JO11-2 |
0-8 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
Melderslo JO11-2 |
9-1 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
Leunen JO9-2 |
8-3 |
EWC JO8-1 |
- |
Excellent/SVS/Westerbeek |
1-21 |
EWC MF 1+2 |
- |
United JO73 |
1-3/2-8 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
Venhorst JO17-1 |
1-1 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
SVOC JO151 |
3-2 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
Oostrum JO152 |
5-2 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
Leunen JO132 |
6-0 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
Leunen JO111 |
1-10 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
SSS'18/Holthees JO11-4G |
8-0 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
SVOC JO91 |
7-5 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
Meterik/America JO92 |
14-2 |
EWC JO8-1 |
- |
Leunen JO82 |
6-7 |
EWC MF 1+2 |
- |
SVOC MF 1+2 |
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
JVC Cuijk JO17-2 |
2-1 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
Wittenhorst JO15-2 |
2-0 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
Leunen JO15-2 |
1-3 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
Oostrum JO13-2 |
11-0 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
Volharding JO11-2 |
0-3 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
Sporting ST JO11-3 |
13-0 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Wittenhorst JO9-1 |
3-7 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
GFC JO9-1 |
7-3 |
EWC JO8-1 |
- |
Olympia JO8-3 |
18-2 |
EWC MF 1+2 |
- |
Sporting ST MF 1+2 |
0-7/2-4/ 2-7/3-8 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
Venray JO17-3 |
- |
Resia JO17-1 |
1-3 |
Oostrum JO15-1 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
2-0 |
Blerick JO15-3G |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
|
United/BVV JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
0-0 |
MVC JO11-1G |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
15-1 |
Wittenhorst JO11-6 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
5-0 |
Venray JO9-2 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
|
Sparta 18 JO9-5 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
|
Olympia 18 JO8-4 |
- |
EWC JO8-1 |
|