Uitslag | |||
Volharding/Sambeek JO17-2 | - | RESIA JO17-1 | 1-3 |
Heijen JO15-1 | - | EWC'46 JO15-1G | 1-1 |
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-2 | - | EWC'46 JO15-2G | 2-1 |
HRC'27 JO13-3 | - | RESIA JO13-1 | 0-14 |
S'vogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-1 | - | EWC'46 JO11-1 | 8-2 |
EWC'46 JO11-2 | - | JVC Cuijk JO11-7G | 2-7 |
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1 | - | EWC'46 JO9-1 | 8-2 |
SV Milsbeek JO9-2 | - | EWC'46 JO9-2 | 4-2 |
IVO JO9-3 | - | EWC JO9-3 | 22-0 |
EWC'46 JO7-1 | - | S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/JO7-2 |
Uitslag | |||
VIOS'38 JO17-1 | - | RESIA JO17-1 | 1-4 |
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO17-2 | - | RESIA JO17-2G | |
EWC'46 JO15-1G | - | Vitesse'08 JO15-1 | 3-0 |
EWC'46 JO15-2G | - | Montagnards JO15-3G | 3-2 |
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3G | - | RESIA JO13-1 | 1-3 |
EWC'46 JO11-1 | - | V.V. Achates JO11-2 | 13-1 |
EWC'46 JO11-2 | - | S'vogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-2G | 5-1 |
EWC'46 JO9-1 | - | Montagnards JO9-2G | 19-0 |
EWC'46 JO9-2 | - | S.V. Oostrum JO9-3 | 6-3 |
EWC'46 JO9-3 | - | Venlose Boys JO9-4 | 1-20 |
Uitslag | |||
EWC JO19-1 | - | Venl Boys JO19-3 | 3-0 |
Resia JO17-1 | - | Belfeldia JO17-1 | |
Oostrum JO15-2 | - | EWC JO15-2 | 1-2 |
Venray JO9-7 | - | EWC JO9-1 | 0-1 |
EWC JO7-1+2 | - | Vitesse JO7 |
Uitslag | |||
EWC JO15-1 | - | Sambeek JO15-1 | 2-1 |
EWC JO15-2 | - | Venray JO15-6 | 1-1 |
Venl Boys JO13-2 | - | Resia JO13-1 | 2-2 |
HRC/Storm JO13-2 | - | Resia JO13-2 | 5-0 |
EWC JO9-1 | - | Montagnards JO9-3 | 1-0 |
EWC JO9-2 | - | United JO9-3 | 0-1 |
EWC JO9-3 | - | Venray JO9-8 | 1-0 |
Uitslag | |||
Sporting ST JO19-1 | - | EWC JO19-1 | 5-1 |
Resia JO17-1 | - | Venray JO17-3 | 1-8 |
United JO15-3 | - | EWC JO15-2 | 3-3 |
Resia JO13-2 | - | Venray JO13-8 | 1-1 |
Leunen JO11-1 | - | EWC JO11-1 | 10-1 |
Wittenhorst JO11-4 | - | EWC JO11-2 | 10-0 |
Leunen JO9-2 | - | EWC JO9-1 | 1-0 |
De Willy’s JO9-2m | - | EWC JO9-2 | 0-1 |
Volharding JO9-5 | - | EWC JO9-3 | 0-1 |
Oostrum JO7-1+2 | - | EWC JO7-1+2 | 18-1 |
Uitslag | |||
Sparta JO17-2 | - | Resia JO17-1 | 2-6 |
EWC JO15-1 | - | Juliana Mill JO15-1 | 3-4 |
EWC JO15-2 | - | Volharding JO15-4 | 0-3 |
Sparta JO13-2 | - | Resia JO13-1 | 0-2 |
IVO JO13-2 | - | Resia JO13-2 | 3-1 |
EWC JO11-1 | - | Venray JO11-2 | 1-7 |
EWC JO11-2 | - | Oostrum JO11-4 | 2-0 |
EWC JO9-1 | - | Oostrum JO9-2 | 13-1 |
EWC JO9-2 | - | Venray F6 | 5-3 |
EWC JO9-3 | - | Melderslo JO9-3 | 12-3 |
EWC JO7-1+2 | - | Ysselsteyn JO7-1+2 | 1-3/3-2/3-4/3-8 |
Uitslag | |||
EWC JO19-1 | - | Sambeek JO19-1 | 0-1 |
EWC JO15-1 | - | Stormvogels/HRC JO15-1 | 1-0 |
Volharding JO13-4 | - | RESIA JO13-2 | 0-3 |
EWC JO9-1 | - | Merselo JO9-1 | 3-1 |