|
|
|
Uitslag |
Ysselsteyn JO17-1 |
- |
Resia JO17-1 |
4-1 |
Milsbeek JO15-1 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
2-1 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
Venray JO13-4 |
8-0 |
Ysselsteyn JO11-2 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
1-1 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Melderslo JO9-1 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC JO19-1 |
- |
Melderslo JO19-1 |
0-2 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
DSV JO15-1 |
3-0 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
SSS/Holthees JO15-2 |
7-3 |
FCV JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
2-6 |
Sparta JO13-5 |
- |
Resia JO13-2 |
4-0 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
DEC/DSO JO11-1 |
0-10 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
SSS/Holthees E4 |
5-0 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Wittenhorst JO9-3 |
1-0 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
Merselo JO9-2 |
1-0 |
EWC JO9-3 |
- |
Merselo JO9-3 |
0-1 |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
- |
Volharding JO7-1+2 |
2-9/2-5 / 2-4/3-8 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
SVOC JO19-1 |
- |
EWC JO19-1 |
0-3 |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
Sp Irene JO17-3 |
2-0 |
Venray JO15-6 |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
2-5 |
Resia JO13-1 |
- |
Sp Irene JO13-2 |
5-0 |
Resia JO13-2 |
- |
Wittenhorst JO13-3 |
0-6 |
Sv Oostrum JO11-1 |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
8-1 |
Leunen JO11-3 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
4-1 |
SVEB JO9-1 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
|
Ysselsteyn JO9-2 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
|
SVEB JO9-2 |
- |
EWC JO9-3 |
|
SVEB JO7-1+2 |
- |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
|
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC JO19-1 |
- |
Liessel JO19-1 |
0-2 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
United/BVV JO15-3 |
6-1 |
RKMSV JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
0-7 |
Volharding JO13-4 |
- |
Resia JO13-2 |
0-7 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
United/BVV JO11-1 |
afgelast |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
Stormvogels JO11-2 |
0-8 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Vitesse JO9-4 |
1-0 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
Olympia JO9-4 |
1-0 |
EWC JO9-3 |
- |
SSS/Holthees JO9-4 |
1-0 |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
- |
Oostrum JO7-3+4 |
2-0/1-5/3-5/2-7 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
DSV JO19-1 |
- |
EWC JO19-1 |
2-1 |
Resia JO17-1 |
- |
TSC JO17-1 |
2-5 |
Volharding JO15-2 |
- |
EWC JO15-1 |
2-8 |
Volharding JO15-4 |
- |
EWC JO15-2 |
2-1 |
Resia JO13-2 |
- |
MVC JO13-4 |
3-1 |
Sambeek JO11-1 |
- |
EWC JO11-1 |
2-4 |
United/BVV JO11-3 |
- |
EWC JO11-2 |
7-0 |
Meterik/America JO9-1 |
- |
EWC JO9-1 |
1-0 |
DSV JO9-3 |
- |
EWC JO9-2 |
0-1 |
Leunen JO9-4 |
- |
EWC JO9-3 |
0-1 |
United JO7-1+2 |
- |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
9-0 |
|
|
|
Uitslag |
EWC JO19-1 |
- |
Wittenhorst JO19-2 |
0-1 |
Oostrum JO17-1 |
- |
Resia JO17-1 |
4-0 |
EWC JO15-1 |
- |
JVC Cuijk JO15-2 |
3-2 |
EWC JO15-2 |
- |
Oostrum JO15-2 |
4-4 |
Baarlo JO13-1 |
- |
Resia JO13-1 |
1-8 |
SVOC JO13-2 |
- |
Resia JO13-2 |
3-1 |
EWC JO11-1 |
- |
Stormv/HRC JO11-1 |
0-9 |
EWC JO11-2 |
- |
Volharding JO11-3 |
2-6 |
EWC JO9-1 |
- |
Sporting ST JO9-1 |
6-2 |
EWC JO9-2 |
- |
SVOC JO9-2 |
1-0 |
EWC JO9-3 |
- |
Oostrum JO9-4 |
0-1 |
EWC JO7-1+2 |
- |
SSS JO7-1+2 |
0-4 |