18.30u United/RESIA/EWC JO15-2    HBSV JO15-2 Wanssum
18.45u IVO JO13-1 United/RESIA/EWC JO13-1    Velden
14.00u MDOC MO17-1 Vianen Vooruit MO17-1 Arcen
13.00u Brevendia/Oda MO15-1 MDOC MO15-1 Stramproy
10.00u MDOC MO13-1 Volharding MO13-1 Well
10.00u DEV/DSO JO9-1 RESIA/EWC JO9-1 Arcen
09.30u Olympia’18 JO8-1 RESIA/EWC JO8-1 Boxmeer
09.30u SVOC’01 JO7-1 RESIA/EWC JO7-1 Oirlo
    SSS’18 JO7-1  
    Maasduinen JO7-1  
14.45u Olympia’18 United/RESIA/EWC JO17-1    Boxmeer
15.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO17-2 Venhorst JO17-1 Wanssum
13.30u Achates JO15-1 United/RESIA/EWC JO15-1   Ottersum
13.15u United/RESIA/EWC JO15-2    Stiphout Vooruit JO15-1 Wanssum
12.30u MBC’13 JO14-1 United/RESIA/EWC JO14-1    Maasbracht
11.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO13-1 Blerick JO13-1 Wanssum
12.00u Olympia’18 JO13-2 United/RESIA/EWC JO13-2    Boxmeer
08.45u  United/RESIA/EWC JO13-3 DSV JO13-2 Wanssum
11.00u Ysselsteyn JO11-1 United/RESIA/EWC JO11-1    Ysselsteyn
11.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO11-2 Ysselsteyn JO11-2 Wanssum
12.00u Sv Venray JO11-3 United/RESIA/EWC JO13-1    Venray   
14.30u Hapse Boys/ De Zwaluw MO17-1 MDOC MO17-1 Haps
09.30u MDOC MO15-1 Maasduinen MO15-1 Well
11.45u ZSV MO13-1 MDOC MO13-1 Deurne
10.00u RESIA/EWC JO9-1 SV Unted JO09-2 Wellerlooi
10.00u RESIA/EWC JO8-1 America/Meterik JO8-1 Wellerlooi
10.00u Volharding JO7-1 RESIA/EWC JO7-1 Vierlingsbeek
    Maasduinen JO7-3  
    De Zwaluw/Hapse B JO7-2  
14.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO17-1    Stiphout Vooruit JO17-1 Wanssum
11.00u Vitesse’08 JO17-2 United/RESIA/EWC JO17-2   Gennep
13.15u United/RESIA/EWC JO15-1    SVEB/Sporting JO15-1 Wanssum
11.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO14-1    Woenselse Boys JO14-1         Wanssum
12.00u  Sporting/SVEB JO13-1 United/RESIA/EWC JO13-1               Broekhuizenvorst
08.45u   United/RESIA/EWC JO13-2 Deurne JO13-2 Wanssum
12.00u SSS’18 JO13-2 United/RESIA/EWC JO13-3    Overloon
11.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO11-1 Wittenhorst JO11-1 Wanssum
10.00u Sparta’18 JO11-3 United/RESIA/EWC JO11-2    Sevenum
11.00u United/RESIA/EWC JO11-3 FCV-Venlo JO11-3 Wanssum
19.00u Sv Oostrum JO13-2 United/RESIA/EWC JO13-3    Oostrum
 19.00u Sv Oostrum JO15-2 United/RESIA/EWC JO15-1   Oostrum   
Zondag 16 oktober 2016 9.JPG