Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam
4-9-2022 14:30 SV United 1 EWC'46 1
4-9-2022 11:30 EWC'46 2 vvVOS 1
       
11-9-2022 13:00 EWC'46 1 Melderslo 1
11-9-2022 10:30 SV Venray 8 EWC'46 2
       
18-9-2022 14:30 BVV'27 1 EWC'46 1
18-9-2022 11:30 EWC'46 2 Venlosche Boys 4
       
25-9-2022 14:30 DSV 1 EWC'46 1
25-9-2022 11:30 EWC'46 2 Vitesse'08 4
25-9-2022 10:00 ZSV 6 EWC'46 3
       
2-10-2022 13:00 EWC'46 1 Meterik 1
2-10-2022 12:00 Sporting S.T. 2 EWC'46 2
2-10-2022 11:00 EWC'46 3 SV Venray 10
       
9-10-2022 14:30 S.V. Oostrum 1 EWC'46 1
9-10-2022 10:30 Meterik 2 EWC'46 2
9-10-2022 11:30 Ysselsteyn 4 EWC'46 3
       
16-10-2022 13:00 EWC'46 1 VIOS'38 1
16-10-2022 11:30 EWC'46 2 Wittenhorst 3
16-10-2022 11:00 EWC'46 3 SVOC'01 3
       
30-10-2022 14:30 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 1 EWC'46 1
30-10-2022 11:00 Merselo 2 EWC'46 2
30-10-2022 09:45 SSS'18 4 EWC'46 3
       
6-11-2022 13:00 EWC'46 1 Merselo 1
6-11-2022 11:30 EWC'46 2 SV United 3
6-11-2022 11:00 EWC'46 3 Volharding 5
       
13-11-2022 14:30 Sambeek 1 EWC'46 1
13-11-2022 10:30 Melderslo 3 EWC'46 2
13-11-2022 11:30 Leunen 3 EWC'46 3
       
20-11-2022 13:00 EWC'46 1 Montagnards 1
       
27-11-2022 14:30 DEV-Arcen 1 EWC'46 1
27-11-2022 12:00 Volharding 4 EWC'46 2
27-11-2022 11:00 BVV'27 2 EWC'46 3
       
4-12-2022 14:00 EWC'46 1 Stormvogels'28 1
4-12-2022 11:30 EWC'46 2 SV Venray 5
4-12-2022 11:00 EWC'46 3 SV United 4
       
11-12-2022 14:00 Kronenberg 1 EWC'46 1
11-12-2022 11:30 SVOC'01 2 EWC'46 2
11-12-2022 09:30 Wittenhorst 6 EWC'46 3
       
22-1-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 SVEB 1
       
29-1-2023 14:30 Heijen 1 EWC'46 1
29-1-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 SSS'18 3
29-1-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 S.V. Oostrum 3
       
5-2-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 DSV 1
5-2-2023 09:30 Vitesse'08 4 EWC'46 2
5-2-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 ZSV 6
       
12-2-2023 14:30 Meterik 1 EWC'46 1
12-2-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 Sporting S.T. 2
12-2-2023 12:30 SV Venray 10 EWC'46 3
       
5-3-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 S.V. Oostrum 1
5-3-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 Meterik 2
5-3-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 Ysselsteyn 4
       
12-3-2023 14:30 VIOS'38 1 EWC'46 1
12-3-2023 09:30 Wittenhorst 3 EWC'46 2
12-3-2023 11:30 SVOC'01 3 EWC'46 3
       
19-3-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 1
19-3-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 Merselo 2
19-3-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 SSS'18 4
       
26-3-2023 14:30 Merselo 1 EWC'46 1
26-3-2023 11:00 SV United 3 EWC'46 2
26-3-2023 09:45 Volharding 5 EWC'46 3
       
2-4-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 Sambeek 1
2-4-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 Melderslo 3
2-4-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 Leunen 3
       
16-4-2023 14:30 Montagnards 1 EWC'46 1
16-4-2023 12:30 SSS'18 3 EWC'46 2
16-4-2023 10:30 S.V. Oostrum 3 EWC'46 3
       
23-4-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 DEV-Arcen 1
23-4-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 Volharding 4
23-4-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 BVV'27 2
       
30-4-2023 14:30 Stormvogels'28 1 EWC'46 1
       
14-5-2023 13:00 EWC'46 1 Kronenberg 1
14-5-2023 11:30 EWC'46 2 SVOC'01 2
14-5-2023 11:00 EWC'46 3 Wittenhorst 6
       
21-5-2023 14:30 SVEB 1 EWC'46 1
21-5-2023 11:30 SV Venray 5 EWC'46 2
21-5-2023 10:00 SV United 4 EWC'46 3
       
29-5-2023 14:30 EWC'46 1 Heijen 1
2016 nov26 EWC C1 (14).JPG