Uitslag | |||
Resia B1 | - | Sp Irene B2 | 0-8 |
HBSV B2 | - | Resia B2 | 7-0 |
EWC C1 | - | Constantia C1 | 1-3 |
Sp Irene C4 | - | EWC C2 | 1-4 |
Resia D1 | - | Wittenhorst D2 | 1-1 |
SportingST D2 | - | Resia D3 | 14-0 |
Sp Irene E3 | - | EWC E1 | 3-4 |
SSS E5 | - | EWC E2 | 6-0 |
Sp Irene F8 | - | EWC F2 | 1-0 |
United MF 1+2 | - | EWC MF 1+2 |
Uitslag | |||
United B1 | - | Resia B1 | 5-1 |
Wittenhorst C4 | - | EWC C2 | 1-12 |
YsselsteynD1 | - | Resia D2 | 10-0 |
Wittenhorst D5 | - | Resia D3 | 1-2 |
HBSV E1 | - | EWC E1 | 10-2 |
United F3 | - | EWC F1 | 1-0 |
MVC F6 | - | EWC F2 | 11-8 |
Oostrum MF 1+2 | - | EWC MF 1+2 | 1-3 / 3-3 / 3-0 / 2-3 |
Uitslag | |||
Resia B1 | - | SVH'39 B2 | 1-3 |
Stormvogels/HRC C1 | - | EWC C1 | 4-0 |
EWC C2 | - | Sparta C5 | 2-7 |
Vitesse D1 | - | Resia D1 | 0-0 |
Resia D3 | - | Venl Boys D6 | 2-4 |
EWC E1 | - | Belfeldia E1 | 4-2 |
EWC E2 | - | FCV E4 | 0-11 |
EWC F1 | - | Merselo F1 | 0-1 |
EWC F2 | - | Merselo F2 | 1-1 |
EWC MF 1+2 | - | SVEB MF 1+2 | 1-1 / 2-1 / 6-2 / 7-0 / 0-2 / 7-2 |
Uitslag | |||
GFC B1 | - | Resia B1 | 2-2 |
Resia B2 | - | Wittenhorst B3 | 0-2 |
Oostrum C1 | - | EWC C1 | 2-5 |
EWC C2 | - | Volharding C3 | 4-1 |
MVC D2 | - | Resia D1 | 0-1 |
Resia D2 | - | Sporting ST D1 | 0-10 |
MVC D3 | - | Resia D3 | 6-0 |
EWC E1 | - | Venray E4 | |
EWC F1 | - | VCH F1 | 1-0 |
EWC F2 | - | Venlose Boys E8 | 0-1 |
EWC MF 1+2 | - | Merselo MF 1 |
uitslag | |||
Resia B1 | - | Venray B3 | 3-1 |
EWC C1 | - | Panningen/Egchel C2 | 4-1 |
DEV/DSO C2 | - | EWC C2 | 1-6 |
Wittenhorst D4 | - | Resia D2 | 5-5 |
EWC E2 | - | Baarlo E3 | 7-5 |
DSO/DEV F1 | - | EWC F1 | 0-1 |
DSO/DEV F2 | - | EWC F2 | 2-8 |
Uitslag | |||
Resia B1 | - | VVV 03 B1 | 8-3 |
SVEB/Sporting B1 | - | Resia B2 | 7-1 |
EWC C1 | - | Vitesse C1 | 0-4 |
Resia D1 | - | SVOC D1 | 3-0 |
Venlose Boys D4 | - | Resia D2 | 1-3 |
Sparta/Kr'berg D4 | - | Resia D3 | 12-0 |
Oostrum E1 | - | EWC E1 | Afgelast |
Sp Irene E6 | - | EWC E2 | 7-2 |
Venray F7 | - | EWC F1 | 0-1 |
SSS F3 | - | EWC F2 | 1-0 |
Sporting MF 1+2 | - | EWC MF 1+2 |
Uitslag | |||
FCV Venlo B1 | - | Resia B1 | 3-1 |
Resia B2 | - | Sp Irene B4 | 5-1 |
Achates C1 | - | EWC C1 | 7-0 |
EWC C2 | - | Venray C6 | 13-1 |
Sp Irene D2 | - | Resia D1 | afgelast |
Resia D2 | - | Volharding D3 | 2-2 |
Resia D3 | - | FCV D6 | 0-3 |
EWC E1 | - | GFC E1 | 2-4 |
EWC E2 | - | Ven BoysE5 | 0-10 |
EWC F1 | - | FCV F3 | 0-1 |
EWC F2 | - | Lottum F1 | 0-1 |
EWC MF 1+2 | - | Montagnards MF 1+2 | 5-1 / 4-3 |